Listing Courtesy of: UTAH REAL ESTATE / D.R. Horton, Inc
324 E Sadie Ct 152 Heber City, UT 84032
Pending (98 Days)
$699,990 (USD)
MLS #:
2134622
2134622
Taxes
$6,303
$6,303
Lot Size
5,663 SQFT
5,663 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2026
2026
UTAH REAL ESTATE
Last checked May 13 2026 at 6:32 AM GMT+0000
UTAH REAL ESTATE
Last checked May 13 2026 at 6:32 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
- Gas: Central
- >= 95% Efficiency
Basement Information
- Full
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $39/Monthly
Flooring
- Carpet
- Laminate
Exterior Features
- Roof: Asphalt
Utility Information
- Utilities: Natural Gas Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Stories
- 3
Living Area
- 3,227 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 29, 2026
Price Changed
$699,990
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 22, 2026
Price Changed
$704,990
-1%
-$10,000
Apr 17, 2026
Price Changed
$714,990
-1%
-$5,000
Mar 25, 2026
Price Changed
$719,990
-2%
-$13,700
Mar 18, 2026
Price Changed
$733,690
2%
$13,700
Mar 11, 2026
Price Changed
$719,990
-2%
-$13,700
Feb 03, 2026
Listed
$733,690
-
-
Location
Description